?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Midsummer Night SCREAM! -- Day [entries|friends|calendar]
Clark

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

werd to your mother [09 Jan 2005|09:56pm]
[ mood | cold ]

so yea im chillen up here in this cold ass weather, where be those damn twins, whatever yo im just making my rounds, ate a lot of crap today, watched family guy funny ass shit right there, whatever peace out y'all

8 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | January 9th, 2005 ]
[ go | previous day|next day ]